Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FLEMING STREET, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 6HJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+20.5%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,000
-19.0%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+33.2%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+2.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+27.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 6HJ
← Back to All Properties