Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BLOOM STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,250
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,250
+34.0%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+3.2%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+71.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LQ
← Back to All Properties