82, WOODLAKE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 7PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,100
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£104,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£289,100+56.3%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+170.1%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+101.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1