56, QUEEN ANNE STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+237.2%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+30.3%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1