Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLARINDA HOUSE, CLOVELLY PLACE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+15.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+18.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 13 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9FB
← Back to All Properties