Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HAM WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 2QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.0%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+353.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 2QF
← Back to All Properties