Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GASCOIGNE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£197,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£527,500
+59.9%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Detached
+£197,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,995
+254.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£236,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4LW
← Back to All Properties