15, LIME AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 5DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,500+6.5%
Sold on 4 November 2008
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+153.0%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+27.3%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1