150, BRAYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+160.8%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1