Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THURLESTONE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+123.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+88.7%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+57.8%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2EA
← Back to All Properties