122, SMEATON COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£268,000+42.9%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1