Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MIDGLEY ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+19.2%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£344,000
+67.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7NH
← Back to All Properties