Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARRYTOWN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 3BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+73.3%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+14.9%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+63.2%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 3BS
← Back to All Properties