Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LYSANDER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 0EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,099
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£43,149 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,099
+51.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£43,149 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,950
-14.3%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+3.2%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+50.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+70.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 0EN
← Back to All Properties