Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Terraced
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+47.0%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+77.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2HG
← Back to All Properties