Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
303, BEAR ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.0%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+58.0%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4DD
← Back to All Properties