Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, DEANSGATE QUAY, 388, DEANSGATE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-10.8%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+80.6%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-16.6%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4LB
← Back to All Properties