46, KEY VIEW, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 2JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,999
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£132,499 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,999+112.8%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£132,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+133.4%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
+£67,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,345
Sold on 4 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1