Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GRESHAMS WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+49.3%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£522,500
+18.8%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5NY
← Back to All Properties