Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOPE STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+200.0%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7LU
← Back to All Properties