Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STANTON CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£629,250
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£227,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£629,250
+56.5%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£227,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£402,000
+61.8%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+21.2%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7DX
← Back to All Properties