Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 14 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ET
← Back to All Properties