5, MATTINGLY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 7BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,995
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,995+96.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,995+18.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1