Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILLOW BANK, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£374,950
+31.6%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.9%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9PD
← Back to All Properties