3, FITZWILLIAM ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB2 8BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,045,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,045,000+90.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 24 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1