Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GORSE WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£41,000
+46.4%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+43.6%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 2HT
← Back to All Properties