Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRUNEL HOUSE, ST JAMES ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+23.4%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+5.1%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,700
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4EL
← Back to All Properties