Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILLDALE CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+21.2%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+106.3%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6LP
← Back to All Properties