138, THEALBY GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 7EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+181.6%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+16.0%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1