45, EAST STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+61.2%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1