Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CARRAM CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+10.0%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
-0.3%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1EP
← Back to All Properties