Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, FERNBANK HOUSE, 3, SANDROCK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+93.5%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+97.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3PX
← Back to All Properties