Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, KNOWSLEY ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+45.6%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+11.4%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+105.9%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4PZ
← Back to All Properties