Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, KESWICK CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 9BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+32.6%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,750
-16.6%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+139.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 9BP
← Back to All Properties