Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, COLERIDGE WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£116,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+54.4%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,750
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 2AT
← Back to All Properties