Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASHLEIGH COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+35.0%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+35.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2UN
← Back to All Properties