Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LUDFORD GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
-0.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+300.3%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4DP
← Back to All Properties