Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHEDWORTH CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,500
+15.2%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+20.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+89.8%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
+£32,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,825
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5HW
← Back to All Properties