Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BOUCHERS MEAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+108.8%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6PJ
← Back to All Properties