Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHATSWORTH GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1058.4%
Price Change
+£170,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,500
+1058.4%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
+£170,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,100
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8GY
← Back to All Properties