Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HILLCREST AVENUE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+38.9%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,000
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9RE
← Back to All Properties