Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BIRCH CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+21.9%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,950
Sold on 12 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0FP
← Back to All Properties