26, ASHFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,950-4.4%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-14.1%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1