Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROSSLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£57,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+48.6%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,800
+10.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+328.0%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2LF
← Back to All Properties