463, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5QY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000-1.6%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000-4.1%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
-£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,300+115.1%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£55,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+12.9%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 5 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1