Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LLOYD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+38.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+32.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+94.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,200
+59.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1NE
← Back to All Properties