FLAT 103, ELIZABETH HOUSE, 314 - 320, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 5PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-9.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+151.4%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 1 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1