Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, REGENTS COURT, 223, UPPER CHORLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-0.3%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+11.1%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0DE
← Back to All Properties