Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
457, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+62.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
-5.6%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 28 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4DJ
← Back to All Properties