Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
341, WALSGRAVE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+43.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4BE
← Back to All Properties